ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПРИДНЕСТРОВЬЯ ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ

2022
Плей-офф
21.05.2022
- 18:30
ПГУ
0 2
СКА-Армеец
21.05.2022
- 17:20
ММЗ
1 1
ТМК
21.05.2022
- 18:30
Тирас
3 2
Сбербанк
21.05.2022
- 17:20
Standart USAuto
1 1
Potencial-Energo
21.05.2022
- 16:10
iClub
5 5
Gold Mix
21.05.2022
- 16:10
Динамо-Слободзея
7 3
ОФГ-Ирбис
29.05.2022
- 11:10
iClub
2 5
Динамо-Слободзея
29.05.2022
- 10:00
Gold Mix
2 4
ОФГ-Ирбис
29.05.2022
- 11:10
Тирас
2 4
Standart USAuto
29.05.2022
- 10:00
Potencial-Energo
4 5
Сбербанк
29.05.2022
- 12:20
ТМК
2 1
СКА-Армеец
29.05.2022
- 12:20
ПГУ
2 6
ММЗ
Групповой этап
Лига А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
ПГУ
в в в в в
7
7
0
0
33
13
20
21
2
ММЗ
н в п в в
7
5
1
1
22
14
8
16
3
ТМК
н н в в п
7
4
2
1
14
8
6
14
4
СКА-Армеец
н п в п в
7
3
1
3
22
14
8
10
5
Колл-Тайм
н н п п в
7
2
2
3
15
17
-2
8
6
Northland
н п в в п
7
2
1
4
16
20
-4
7
7
ТХК
п в п п п
7
1
0
6
12
17
-5
3
8
Империя
н п п п п
7
0
1
6
10
41
-31
1
ПГУ
ММЗ
ТМК
СКА-Армеец
Колл-Тайм
Northland
ТХК
Империя
1 ПГУ 7–3 2–1 3–2
2 ММЗ 3–2 3–1 2–0 7–2
3 ТМК 2–2 2–0 1–0 6–3
4 СКА-Армеец 2–3 4–1 2–2 8–2
5 Колл-Тайм 3–6 1–1 7–2 0–0
6 Northland 1–6 0–2 0–1
7 ТХК 1–4 1–2 1–4
8 Империя 1–6 1–7 1–7
Тур 1
20.03.2022
- 13:30
СКА-Армеец
2 3
ПГУ
20.03.2022
- 15:30
ММЗ
7 2
Империя
20.03.2022
- 17:50
Колл-Тайм
7 2
Northland
20.03.2022
- 19:00
ТМК
1 0
ТХК
Тур 2
27.03.2022
- 12:20
Империя
1 6
ПГУ
27.03.2022
- 15:30
ММЗ
3 1
Колл-Тайм
27.03.2022
- 17:50
ТХК
1 4
СКА-Армеец
27.03.2022
- 19:00
Northland
0 1
ТМК
Тур 3
03.04.2022
- 10:00
СКА-Армеец
2 2
Northland
03.04.2022
- 15:30
ТМК
2 2
ММЗ
03.04.2022
- 15:30
ПГУ
3 2
ТХК
03.04.2022
- 19:00
Колл-Тайм
0 0
Империя
Тур 4
10.04.2022
- 13:30
Northland
1 6
ПГУ
10.04.2022
- 15:30
ММЗ
3 2
СКА-Армеец
10.04.2022
- 19:00
Империя
1 7
ТХК
10.04.2022
- 19:00
Колл-Тайм
1 1
ТМК
Тур 5
17.04.2022
- 12:20
ТМК
6 3
Империя
17.04.2022
- 15:30
ПГУ
7 3
ММЗ
17.04.2022
- 17:50
СКА-Армеец
4 1
Колл-Тайм
17.04.2022
- 19:00
ТХК
1 4
Northland
Тур 6
08.05.2022
- 11:10
ТМК
2 0
СКА-Армеец
08.05.2022
- 13:30
Империя
1 7
Northland
08.05.2022
- 15:30
ММЗ
2 0
ТХК
08.05.2022
- 16:40
Колл-Тайм
3 6
ПГУ
Тур 7
15.05.2022
- 15:30
СКА-Армеец
8 2
Империя
15.05.2022
- 15:30
Northland
0 2
ММЗ
15.05.2022
- 17:50
ТХК
1 2
Колл-Тайм
15.05.2022
- 19:00
ПГУ
2 1
ТМК
Лига В
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Тирас
в в н в в
7
6
1
0
34
16
18
19
2
Standart USAuto
п в н в в
7
5
1
1
30
10
20
16
3
Potencial-Energo
в в в в п
7
4
1
2
24
24
0
13
4
Сбербанк
н п в п п
7
3
1
3
17
17
0
10
5
Штрих-М
п п п н в
7
2
2
3
10
19
-9
8
6
7
2
1
4
11
23
-12
7
7
Электромаш
н п в п п
7
1
1
5
11
18
-7
4
8
Тиротекс
п п п п в
7
1
0
6
13
23
-10
3
Тирас
Standart USAuto
Potencial-Energo
Сбербанк
Штрих-М
Импульс-Фарба
Электромаш
Тиротекс
1 Тирас 3–3 9–5 7–1
2 Standart USAuto 6–3 5–0 6–1
3 Potencial-Energo 2–1 3–3 4–2 3–5
4 Сбербанк 3–5 1–3 2–1 2–1
5 Штрих-М 0–2 0–5 2–1
6 Импульс-Фарба 1–7 2–2 2–0 2–1
7 Электромаш 0–2 3–4 1–1 5–1
8 Тиротекс 4–6 0–2 1–3
Тур 1
20.03.2022
- 10:00
Электромаш
0 2
Тирас
20.03.2022
- 10:00
Сбербанк
2 1
Тиротекс
20.03.2022
- 17:50
Импульс-Фарба
1 7
Standart USAuto
20.03.2022
- 19:00
Potencial-Energo
3 3
Штрих-М
Тур 2
27.03.2022
- 10:00
Тирас
9 5
Potencial-Energo
27.03.2022
- 10:00
Тиротекс
1 3
Штрих-М
27.03.2022
- 11:10
Standart USAuto
6 1
Электромаш
27.03.2022
- 19:00
Сбербанк
2 1
Импульс-Фарба
Тур 3
03.04.2022
- 10:00
Штрих-М
0 2
Тирас
03.04.2022
- 13:30
Электромаш
1 1
Сбербанк
03.04.2022
- 17:50
Импульс-Фарба
2 1
Тиротекс
03.04.2022
- 19:00
Potencial-Energo
2 1
Standart USAuto
Тур 4
10.04.2022
- 10:00
Тиротекс
4 6
Тирас
10.04.2022
- 15:30
Standart USAuto
5 0
Штрих-М
10.04.2022
- 17:50
Сбербанк
1 3
Potencial-Energo
10.04.2022
- 17:50
Импульс-Фарба
2 0
Электромаш
Тур 5
17.04.2022
- 10:00
Тирас
3 3
Standart USAuto
17.04.2022
- 13:30
Электромаш
5 1
Тиротекс
17.04.2022
- 15:30
Штрих-М
0 5
Сбербанк
17.04.2022
- 17:50
Potencial-Energo
4 2
Импульс-Фарба
Тур 6
08.05.2022
- 10:00
Сбербанк
3 5
Тирас
08.05.2022
- 10:00
Тиротекс
0 2
Standart USAuto
08.05.2022
- 17:50
Импульс-Фарба
2 2
Штрих-М
08.05.2022
- 17:50
Электромаш
3 4
Potencial-Energo
Тур 7
15.05.2022
- 10:00
Штрих-М
2 1
Электромаш
15.05.2022
- 10:00
Тирас
7 1
Импульс-Фарба
15.05.2022
- 16:40
Potencial-Energo
3 5
Тиротекс
15.05.2022
- 16:40
Standart USAuto
6 3
Сбербанк
Лига С. Группа С1
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
iClub
в в п в н
7
4
2
1
22
15
7
14
2
ОФГ-Ирбис
в в в в н
7
4
1
2
20
11
9
13
3
Аварим
п в н п в
7
4
1
2
20
15
5
13
4
Эксимбанк
в п п в в
7
4
0
3
18
17
1
12
5
7
3
2
2
14
10
4
11
6
7
2
1
4
16
18
-2
7
7
7
1
2
4
12
23
-11
5
8
Патриот
п п н п н
7
0
3
4
13
26
-13
3
iClub
ОФГ-Ирбис
Аварим
Эксимбанк
Феникс АвтоРЭД
Меркурий ГТК
Молдавская ГРЭС
Патриот
1 iClub 2–5 2–2 3–3
2 ОФГ-Ирбис 0–5 3–0 4–2 5–0
3 Аварим 3–4 6–2 4–2 1–0
4 Эксимбанк 0–3 1–0 2–0
5 Феникс АвтоРЭД 2–3 1–1 1–1
6 Меркурий ГТК 3–1 3–5 0–2
7 Молдавская ГРЭС 2–5 1–3 3–2 2–2
8 Патриот 0–6 2–6 3–5 3–3
Тур 1
20.03.2022
- 11:10
Аварим
6 2
Эксимбанк
20.03.2022
- 12:20
Патриот
3 3
Меркурий ГТК
20.03.2022
- 16:40
Молдавская ГРЭС
1 3
Феникс АвтоРЭД
20.03.2022
- 16:40
ОФГ-Ирбис
0 5
iClub
Тур 2
27.03.2022
- 13:30
Меркурий ГТК
3 1
ОФГ-Ирбис
27.03.2022
- 16:40
iClub
2 2
Молдавская ГРЭС
27.03.2022
- 16:40
Эксимбанк
1 0
Феникс АвтоРЭД
27.03.2022
- 17:50
Аварим
1 0
Патриот
Тур 3
03.04.2022
- 12:20
Патриот
2 6
Эксимбанк
03.04.2022
- 12:20
Молдавская ГРЭС
3 2
Меркурий ГТК
03.04.2022
- 16:40
Феникс АвтоРЭД
2 3
iClub
03.04.2022
- 16:40
ОФГ-Ирбис
3 0
Аварим
Тур 4
10.04.2022
- 11:10
Эксимбанк
0 3
iClub
10.04.2022
- 12:20
Меркурий ГТК
0 2
Феникс АвтоРЭД
10.04.2022
- 16:40
Аварим
4 2
Молдавская ГРЭС
10.04.2022
- 16:40
Патриот
0 6
ОФГ-Ирбис
Тур 5
17.04.2022
- 10:00
iClub
2 5
Меркурий ГТК
17.04.2022
- 11:10
ОФГ-Ирбис
4 2
Эксимбанк
17.04.2022
- 16:40
Молдавская ГРЭС
2 2
Патриот
17.04.2022
- 16:40
Феникс АвтоРЭД
1 1
Аварим
Тур 6
08.05.2022
- 12:20
Эксимбанк
2 0
Меркурий ГТК
08.05.2022
- 15:30
ОФГ-Ирбис
5 0
Молдавская ГРЭС
08.05.2022
- 16:40
Патриот
3 5
Феникс АвтоРЭД
08.05.2022
- 19:00
Аварим
3 4
iClub
Тур 7
15.05.2022
- 11:10
Феникс АвтоРЭД
1 1
ОФГ-Ирбис
15.05.2022
- 11:10
Меркурий ГТК
3 5
Аварим
15.05.2022
- 12:20
Молдавская ГРЭС
2 5
Эксимбанк
15.05.2022
- 12:20
iClub
3 3
Патриот
Лига С. Группа С2
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
7
6
0
1
28
12
16
18
2
Gold Mix
в п н в в
7
4
1
2
24
16
8
13
3
Униспорт
п в п в п
7
4
0
3
12
14
-2
12
4
Oktavian
п п в в п
7
4
0
3
21
19
2
12
5
7
3
1
3
16
17
-1
10
6
7
3
1
3
21
18
3
10
7
7
1
1
5
12
21
-9
4
8
АртМаш
п п в п п
7
1
0
6
14
31
-17
3
Динамо-Слободзея
Gold Mix
Униспорт
Oktavian
Бендерский хлеб
Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП
ДЮСШ г. Днестровск
АртМаш
1 Динамо-Слободзея 4–1 2–4 3–1
2 Gold Mix 2–4 5–2 3–3
3 Униспорт 0–5 0–2 1–2 2–1
4 Oktavian 1–4 3–0 2–5 5–2
5 Бендерский хлеб 1–4 1–2 5–2
6 Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП 3–6 1–2 0–1 4–2
7 ДЮСШ г. Днестровск 1–4 4–4 1–2
8 АртМаш 2–4 1–7 2–4 3–6
Тур 1
20.03.2022
- 11:10
Униспорт
2 1
ДЮСШ г. Днестровск
20.03.2022
- 12:20
Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП
1 2
Gold Mix
20.03.2022
- 13:30
Oktavian
3 0
Бендерский хлеб
20.03.2022
- 15:30
АртМаш
2 4
Динамо-Слободзея
Тур 2
27.03.2022
- 11:10
Динамо-Слободзея
3 1
ДЮСШ г. Днестровск
27.03.2022
- 12:20
Gold Mix
2 4
Униспорт
27.03.2022
- 13:30
АртМаш
3 6
Oktavian
27.03.2022
- 15:30
Бендерский хлеб
1 4
Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП
Тур 3
03.04.2022
- 11:10
ДЮСШ г. Днестровск
1 4
Gold Mix
03.04.2022
- 11:10
Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП
4 2
АртМаш
03.04.2022
- 13:30
Oktavian
1 4
Динамо-Слободзея
03.04.2022
- 17:50
Униспорт
1 2
Бендерский хлеб
Тур 4
10.04.2022
- 10:00
АртМаш
2 4
Униспорт
10.04.2022
- 11:10
Бендерский хлеб
1 2
ДЮСШ г. Днестровск
10.04.2022
- 12:20
Динамо-Слободзея
4 1
Gold Mix
10.04.2022
- 13:30
Oktavian
2 5
Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП
Тур 5
17.04.2022
- 11:10
Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП
3 6
Динамо-Слободзея
17.04.2022
- 12:20
ДЮСШ г. Днестровск
1 2
АртМаш
17.04.2022
- 13:30
Униспорт
0 2
Oktavian
17.04.2022
- 19:00
Gold Mix
3 3
Бендерский хлеб
Тур 6
08.05.2022
- 11:10
Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП
0 1
Униспорт
08.05.2022
- 12:20
АртМаш
1 7
Gold Mix
08.05.2022
- 13:30
Oktavian
5 2
ДЮСШ г. Днестровск
08.05.2022
- 19:00
Динамо-Слободзея
2 4
Бендерский хлеб
Тур 7
15.05.2022
- 13:30
Униспорт
0 5
Динамо-Слободзея
15.05.2022
- 13:30
Gold Mix
5 2
Oktavian
15.05.2022
- 17:50
ДЮСШ г. Днестровск
4 4
Харитон-ПВА ГРУПП
15.05.2022
- 19:00
Бендерский хлеб
5 2
АртМаш