ЧЕМПИОНАТ ПРИДНЕСТРОВЬЯ ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ

2021/2022
Предстоящие матчи
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в п в в
10
6
2
2
21
18
3
20
2
в п в в н
10
5
2
3
19
12
7
17
3
п п в н п
10
4
3
3
18
15
3
15
4
п в в п п
10
4
1
5
18
25
-7
13
5
в н п п в
10
2
4
4
14
14
0
10
6
п н п н н
10
1
4
5
16
22
-6
7
Матчи
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Тур 1
16.09.2021 19:00
TIRAMET
1 2
INTERDNESTRCOM
16.09.2021 19:00
TIRAMET
1
2
IDC
16.09.2021 20:00
VIVAFARM
2 5
GREBENIK
16.09.2021 20:00
VIVAFARM
2
5
GREBENIK
16.09.2021 21:00
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
1 2
METALIST BETON+
16.09.2021 21:00
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
1
2
METALIST BETON+
Тур 2
23.09.2021 19:00
GREBENIK
1 1
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
23.09.2021 19:00
GREBENIK
1
1
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
23.09.2021 20:10
INTERDNESTRCOM
1 1
METALIST BETON+
23.09.2021 20:10
IDC
1
1
METALIST BETON+
23.09.2021 21:20
TIRAMET
0 3
VIVAFARM
23.09.2021 21:20
TIRAMET
0
3
VIVAFARM
Тур 3
30.09.2021 19:00
VIVAFARM
1 1
INTERDNESTRCOM
30.09.2021 19:00
VIVAFARM
1
1
IDC
30.09.2021 20:10
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
3 3
TIRAMET
30.09.2021 20:10
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
3
3
TIRAMET
30.09.2021 21:20
METALIST BETON+
3 2
GREBENIK
30.09.2021 21:20
METALIST BETON+
3
2
GREBENIK
Тур 4
07.10.2021 19:00
INTERDNESTRCOM
2 0
GREBENIK
07.10.2021 19:00
IDC
2
0
GREBENIK
07.10.2021 20:10
TIRAMET
4 0
METALIST BETON+
07.10.2021 20:10
TIRAMET
4
0
METALIST BETON+
07.10.2021 21:20
VIVAFARM
1 1
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
07.10.2021 21:20
VIVAFARM
1
1
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
Тур 5
14.10.2021 19:00
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
0 1
INTERDNESTRCOM
14.10.2021 19:00
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
0
1
IDC
14.10.2021 20:10
METALIST BETON+
1 3
VIVAFARM
14.10.2021 20:10
METALIST BETON+
1
3
VIVAFARM
14.10.2021 21:20
GREBENIK
0 3
TIRAMET
14.10.2021 21:20
GREBENIK
0
3
TIRAMET
Тур 6
21.10.2021 19:00
INTERDNESTRCOM
1 2
TIRAMET
21.10.2021 19:00
IDC
1
2
TIRAMET
21.10.2021 20:10
GREBENIK
1 2
VIVAFARM
21.10.2021 20:10
GREBENIK
1
2
VIVAFARM
21.10.2021 21:20
METALIST BETON+
0 2
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
21.10.2021 21:20
METALIST BETON+
0
2
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
Тур 7
28.10.2021 19:00
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
0 0
GREBENIK
28.10.2021 19:00
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
0
0
GREBENIK
28.10.2021 20:10
METALIST BETON+
4 3
INTERDNESTRCOM
28.10.2021 20:10
METALIST BETON+
4
3
IDC
28.10.2021 21:20
VIVAFARM
1 0
TIRAMET
28.10.2021 21:20
VIVAFARM
1
0
TIRAMET
Тур 8
04.11.2021 19:00
INTERDNESTRCOM
3 0
VIVAFARM
04.11.2021 19:00
IDC
3
0
VIVAFARM
04.11.2021 20:10
TIRAMET
1 0
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
04.11.2021 20:10
TIRAMET
1
0
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
04.11.2021 21:20
GREBENIK
2 4
METALIST BETON+
04.11.2021 21:20
GREBENIK
2
4
METALIST BETON+
Тур 9
11.11.2021 19:00
GREBENIK
3 3
INTERDNESTRCOM
11.11.2021 19:00
GREBENIK
3
3
IDC
11.11.2021 20:10
METALIST BETON+
0 3
TIRAMET
11.11.2021 20:10
METALIST BETON+
0
3
TIRAMET
11.11.2021 21:20
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
3 4
VIVAFARM
11.11.2021 21:20
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
3
4
VIVAFARM
Тур 10
18.11.2021 19:00
INTERDNESTRCOM
1 3
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
18.11.2021 19:00
IDC
1
3
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
18.11.2021 20:10
VIVAFARM
4 3
METALIST BETON+
18.11.2021 20:10
VIVAFARM
4
3
METALIST BETON+
18.11.2021 21:20
TIRAMET
2 2
GREBENIK
18.11.2021 21:20
TIRAMET
2
2
GREBENIK
VIVAFARM
TIRAMET
INTERDNESTRCOM
METALIST BETON+
KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
GREBENIK
1 VIVAFARM
1–0
1–1
4–3
1–1
2–5
2 TIRAMET
0–3
1–2
4–0
1–0
2–2
3 INTERDNESTRCOM
3–0
1–2
1–1
1–3
2–0
4 METALIST BETON+
1–3
0–3
4–3
0–2
3–2
5 KRASNAYA ZVEZDA
3–4
3–3
0–1
1–2
0–0
6 GREBENIK
1–2
0–3
3–3
2–4
1–1