Предсезонный летний кубок по мини-футболу

2022
Плей-офф
14.08.2022
- 20:30
Interdnestrcom
5 2
Авангард-TVPMR
14.08.2022
- 20:30
Standart USAuto
3 2
Northland
27.08.2022
- 18:00
АртМаш
2 1
Бендерский хлеб
27.08.2022
- 18:00
Электромаш
2 2
Феникс АвтоРЭД
27.08.2022
- 19:10
Синай
2 4
Импульс-Фарба
27.08.2022
- 19:10
Меркурий ГТК
2 1
Аварим
28.08.2022
- 18:00
Импульс-Фарба
2 2
Меркурий ГТК
28.08.2022
- 18:00
АртМаш
1 4
Феникс АвтоРЭД
28.08.2022
- 19:10
Меркурий ГТК
0 0
АртМаш
28.08.2022
- 20:20
Импульс-Фарба
0 4
Феникс АвтоРЭД
Групповой этап
Lions King Cup
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
3
0
0
11
4
7
9
2
3
1
1
1
11
10
1
4
3
3
0
2
1
6
7
-1
2
4
Northland
п п н
3
0
1
2
7
14
-7
1
Interdnestrcom
Авангард-TVPMR
Standart USAuto
Northland
1 Interdnestrcom 4–1 5–2
2 Авангард-TVPMR 3–3
3 Standart USAuto 1–2
4 Northland 3–7 2–2
Тур 1
24.07.2022
- 18:10
Standart USAuto
1 2
Interdnestrcom
24.07.2022
- 19:20
Northland
3 7
Авангард-TVPMR
Тур 2
31.07.2022
- 19:20
Interdnestrcom
5 2
Northland
31.07.2022
- 20:30
Авангард-TVPMR
3 3
Standart USAuto
Тур 3
07.08.2022
- 20:30
Interdnestrcom
4 1
Авангард-TVPMR
07.08.2022
- 20:30
Northland
2 2
Standart USAuto
Lions Cup. Group A
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Синай
н в н в
4
2
2
0
21
3
18
8
2
АртМаш
н в н в
4
2
2
0
12
9
3
8
3
4
2
1
1
15
8
7
7
4
Predator
в п п п
4
1
0
3
6
19
-13
3
5
4
0
1
3
1
16
-15
1
Синай
АртМаш
Феникс АвтоРЭД
Predator
СКА-Металлург
1 Синай 2–2 8–0
2 АртМаш 1–1 5–4
3 Феникс АвтоРЭД 3–5 6–0
4 Predator 0–10 1–4
5 СКА-Металлург 1–1 0–1
Тур 1
24.07.2022
- 17:00
Феникс АвтоРЭД
6 0
СКА-Металлург
24.07.2022
- 19:20
АртМаш
1 1
Синай
Тур 2
31.07.2022
- 17:00
СКА-Металлург
0 1
Predator
31.07.2022
- 18:10
Феникс АвтоРЭД
3 5
АртМаш
Тур 3
07.08.2022
- 18:10
Predator
0 10
Синай
07.08.2022
- 18:10
СКА-Металлург
1 1
АртМаш
Тур 4
14.08.2022
- 19:20
Синай
2 2
Феникс АвтоРЭД
14.08.2022
- 19:20
АртМаш
5 4
Predator
Тур 5
21.08.2022
- 19:10
Predator
1 4
Феникс АвтоРЭД
21.08.2022
- 19:10
Синай
8 0
СКА-Металлург
Lions Cup. Group B
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
4
3
0
1
13
5
8
9
2
4
3
0
1
11
6
5
9
3
Аварим
п в н в
4
2
1
1
10
9
1
7
4
Патриот
в п п п
4
1
0
3
4
9
-5
3
5
4
0
1
3
6
15
-9
1
Бендерский хлеб
Импульс-Фарба
Аварим
Патриот
Агропромбанк
1 Бендерский хлеб 2–3 6–1
2 Импульс-Фарба 1–2 3–2
3 Аварим 2–3 2–1
4 Патриот 0–3 0–4
5 Агропромбанк 3–3 0–3
Тур 1
24.07.2022
- 18:10
Бендерский хлеб
6 1
Агропромбанк
24.07.2022
- 20:30
Аварим
2 3
Импульс-Фарба
Тур 2
31.07.2022
- 17:00
Бендерский хлеб
2 3
Аварим
31.07.2022
- 20:30
Агропромбанк
0 3
Патриот
Тур 3
07.08.2022
- 17:00
Патриот
0 4
Импульс-Фарба
07.08.2022
- 17:00
Агропромбанк
3 3
Аварим
Тур 4
14.08.2022
- 18:10
Аварим
2 1
Патриот
14.08.2022
- 18:10
Импульс-Фарба
1 2
Бендерский хлеб
Тур 5
21.08.2022
- 20:20
Патриот
0 3
Бендерский хлеб
21.08.2022
- 20:20
Импульс-Фарба
3 2
Агропромбанк
Lions Cup. Group C
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
3
0
0
6
2
4
9
2
3
2
0
1
6
6
0
6
3
Oktavian
п в п
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
3
4
3
0
0
3
8
11
-3
0
Электромаш
Меркурий ГТК
Oktavian
Штрих-М
1 Электромаш 2–0
2 Меркурий ГТК 2–1
3 Oktavian 1–2 5–4
4 Штрих-М 1–2 3–4
Тур 1
24.07.2022
- 17:00
Меркурий ГТК
2 1
Oktavian
24.07.2022
- 20:30
Штрих-М
1 2
Электромаш
Тур 2
31.07.2022
- 18:10
Электромаш
2 0
Меркурий ГТК
31.07.2022
- 19:20
Oktavian
5 4
Штрих-М
Тур 3
07.08.2022
- 19:20
Штрих-М
3 4
Меркурий ГТК
07.08.2022
- 19:20
Oktavian
1 2
Электромаш