Предсезонный зимний кубок по мини-футболу

2022
Плей-офф
26.02.2022 13:00
Gold Mix
2 6
ТМК
26.02.2022 13:00
Gold Mix
2
6
ТМК
26.02.2022 13:00
Oktavian
4 3
Эксимбанк
26.02.2022 13:00
Oktavian
4
3
Эксимбанк
26.02.2022 14:10
Феникс АвтоРЭД
0 3
Колл-Тайм
26.02.2022 14:10
Феникс АвтоРЭД
0
3
Колл-Тайм
26.02.2022 14:10
Бендерский хлеб
3 3
Тиротекс
26.02.2022 14:10
Бендерский хлеб
3
3
Тиротекс
Пенальти 2-3
06.03.2022 13:10
ТМК
1 0
Колл-Тайм
06.03.2022 13:10
ТМК
1
0
Колл-Тайм
06.03.2022 14:10
Авангард-TVPMR
1 2
TIRAMET
06.03.2022 14:10
Авангард-TVPMR
1
2
TIRAMET
Групповой этап
Lions King Cup
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в н в н н
5
2
3
0
11
4
7
9
2
в в н н н
5
2
3
0
14
11
3
9
3
в п н н в
5
2
2
1
7
5
2
8
4
п п в в п
5
2
0
3
11
15
-4
6
5
п н п н в
5
1
2
2
10
13
-3
5
6
п в п п п
5
1
0
4
8
13
-5
3
Авангард-TVPMR
TIRAMET
INTERDNESTRCOM
Standart USAuto
ТХК
ММЗ
1 Авангард-TVPMR 2–2 4–0 3–0
2 TIRAMET 3–2 4–4
3 INTERDNESTRCOM 1–1 1–1 1–0
4 Standart USAuto 0–3 6–3
5 ТХК 1–1 2–1
6 ММЗ 2–4 3–1 2–3
Тур 1
05.02.2022 12:10
Авангард-TVPMR
4 0
Standart USAuto
05.02.2022 12:10
Авангард-TVPMR
4
0
Standart USAuto
05.02.2022 13:20
INTERDNESTRCOM
1 0
ТХК
05.02.2022 13:20
IDC
1
0
ТХК
05.02.2022 14:30
ММЗ
2 4
TIRAMET
05.02.2022 14:30
ММЗ
2
4
TIRAMET
Тур 2
12.02.2022 12:10
TIRAMET
3 2
Standart USAuto
12.02.2022 12:10
TIRAMET
3
2
Standart USAuto
12.02.2022 13:20
ТХК
1 1
Авангард-TVPMR
12.02.2022 13:20
ТХК
1
1
Авангард-TVPMR
12.02.2022 14:30
ММЗ
3 1
INTERDNESTRCOM
12.02.2022 14:30
ММЗ
3
1
IDC
Тур 3
19.02.2022 11:00
INTERDNESTRCOM
1 1
TIRAMET
19.02.2022 11:00
IDC
1
1
TIRAMET
19.02.2022 15:00
Standart USAuto
6 3
ТХК
19.02.2022 15:00
Standart USAuto
6
3
ТХК
19.02.2022 15:00
Авангард-TVPMR
3 0
ММЗ
19.02.2022 15:00
Авангард-TVPMR
3
0
ММЗ
Тур 4
26.02.2022 15:20
INTERDNESTRCOM
1 1
Авангард-TVPMR
26.02.2022 15:20
IDC
1
1
Авангард-TVPMR
26.02.2022 15:20
ММЗ
2 3
Standart USAuto
26.02.2022 15:20
ММЗ
2
3
Standart USAuto
26.02.2022 16:30
TIRAMET
4 4
ТХК
26.02.2022 16:30
TIRAMET
4
4
ТХК
Тур 5
06.03.2022 11:00
Авангард-TVPMR
2 2
TIRAMET
06.03.2022 11:00
Авангард-TVPMR
2
2
TIRAMET
06.03.2022 11:00
Standart USAuto
0 3
INTERDNESTRCOM
06.03.2022 11:00
Standart USAuto
0
3
IDC
06.03.2022 12:10
ТХК
2 1
ММЗ
06.03.2022 12:10
ТХК
2
1
ММЗ
Lions Cup. Группа А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в н в
3
2
1
0
9
7
2
7
2
в н в
3
2
1
0
6
4
2
7
3
п в п
3
1
0
2
9
10
-1
3
4
п п п
3
0
0
3
5
8
-3
0
Gold Mix
Феникс АвтоРЭД
Бендерский хлеб
Oktavian
1 Gold Mix 1–1 3–2
2 Феникс АвтоРЭД 3–2 2–1
3 Бендерский хлеб 4–5
4 Oktavian 2–3
Тур 1
05.02.2022 13:20
Gold Mix
3 2
Oktavian
05.02.2022 13:20
Gold Mix
3
2
Oktavian
05.02.2022 14:30
Феникс АвтоРЭД
3 2
Бендерский хлеб
05.02.2022 14:30
Феникс АвтоРЭД
3
2
Бендерский хлеб
Тур 2
12.02.2022 13:20
Gold Mix
1 1
Феникс АвтоРЭД
12.02.2022 13:20
Gold Mix
1
1
Феникс АвтоРЭД
12.02.2022 14:30
Oktavian
2 3
Бендерский хлеб
12.02.2022 14:30
Oktavian
2
3
Бендерский хлеб
Тур 3
19.02.2022 13:20
Феникс АвтоРЭД
2 1
Oktavian
19.02.2022 13:20
Феникс АвтоРЭД
2
1
Oktavian
19.02.2022 13:20
Бендерский хлеб
4 5
Gold Mix
19.02.2022 13:20
Бендерский хлеб
4
5
Gold Mix
Lions Cup. Группа Б
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в
3
3
0
0
16
5
11
9
2
п в в
3
2
0
1
15
5
10
6
3
в п п
3
1
0
2
6
11
-5
3
4
п п п
3
0
0
3
6
22
-16
0
Колл-Тайм
ТМК
Тиротекс
Эксимбанк
1 Колл-Тайм 4–2 7–3
2 ТМК 3–1
3 Тиротекс 0–5
4 Эксимбанк 0–10 3–5
Тур 1
05.02.2022 11:00
Колл-Тайм
4 2
ТМК
05.02.2022 11:00
Колл-Тайм
4
2
ТМК
05.02.2022 12:10
Эксимбанк
3 5
Тиротекс
05.02.2022 12:10
Эксимбанк
3
5
Тиротекс
Тур 2
12.02.2022 00:00
ТМК
3 1
Тиротекс
12.02.2022 00:00
ТМК
3
1
Тиротекс
12.02.2022 12:10
Колл-Тайм
7 3
Эксимбанк
12.02.2022 12:10
Колл-Тайм
7
3
Эксимбанк
Тур 3
19.02.2022 12:10
Тиротекс
0 5
Колл-Тайм
19.02.2022 12:10
Тиротекс
0
5
Колл-Тайм
| Техническое поражение ФК "Тиротекс": в связи с неявкой команды
19.02.2022 12:10
Эксимбанк
0 10
ТМК
19.02.2022 12:10
Эксимбанк
0
10
ТМК