Национальный Чемпионат по мини-футболу

2022/2023
Групповой этап
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Interdnestrcom
в в п в в
8
6
1
1
28
17
11
19
2
Mold Progress
в н н в в
8
5
3
0
37
7
30
18
3
TehMet
п н в в в
8
5
1
2
22
15
7
16
4
Ecolux
в в в в п
8
5
0
3
29
27
2
15
5
Dynamis
в в п в п
8
4
2
2
27
21
6
14
6
Volta
н в п п в
8
3
1
4
33
20
13
10
7
MAIB
в в п п п
8
3
0
5
18
24
-6
9
8
Red Devils
п в п п п
8
1
0
7
20
46
-26
3
9
FC Gagauzia
п п п п п
8
0
0
8
20
57
-37
0
Interdnestrcom
Mold Progress
TehMet
Ecolux
Dynamis
Volta
MAIB
Red Devils
FC Gagauzia
1 Interdnestrcom 0–6 2–2 4–2 2–1
2 Mold Progress 1–1 4–2 4–0 10–1
3 TehMet 0–1 4–2 2–0 5–4
4 Ecolux 4–5 4–3 4–2 3–1
5 Dynamis 2–2 3–2 7–2 5–4
6 Volta 1–1 2–4 4–1 11–3
7 MAIB 1–5 1–4 3–2 6–2
8 Red Devils 0–9 2–4 3–4 7–3
9 FC Gagauzia 1–9 5–6 0–9 2–6
Тур 1
18.09.2022
- 10:00
FC Gagauzia
0 9
Volta
18.09.2022
- 10:00
Red Devils
0 9
Mold Progress
18.09.2022
- 10:00
Dynamis
3 2
TehMet
30.09.2022
- 20:20
Ecolux
4 5
Interdnestrcom
Тур 2
25.09.2022
- 10:00
MAIB
6 2
Red Devils
25.09.2022
- 10:00
TehMet
5 4
FC Gagauzia
25.09.2022
- 10:00
Mold Progress
4 2
Ecolux
25.09.2022
- 10:00
Interdnestrcom
2 2
Dynamis
Тур 3
02.10.2022
- 10:00
Volta
2 4
TehMet
02.10.2022
- 10:00
Ecolux
3 1
MAIB
02.10.2022
- 10:00
FC Gagauzia
1 9
Interdnestrcom
02.10.2022
- 10:00
Dynamis
2 2
Mold Progress
Тур 4
09.10.2022
- 10:00
Red Devils
3 4
Ecolux
09.10.2022
- 10:00
Interdnestrcom
4 2
Volta
09.10.2022
- 10:00
MAIB
1 4
Dynamis
09.10.2022
- 10:00
Mold Progress
10 1
FC Gagauzia
Тур 5
16.10.2022
- 10:00
TehMet
0 1
Interdnestrcom
16.10.2022
- 10:00
Dynamis
7 2
Red Devils
16.10.2022
- 10:00
Volta
1 1
Mold Progress
16.10.2022
- 10:00
FC Gagauzia
2 6
MAIB
Тур 6
23.10.2022
- 10:00
Ecolux
4 3
Dynamis
23.10.2022
- 10:00
Mold Progress
1 1
TehMet
23.10.2022
- 10:00
Red Devils
7 3
FC Gagauzia
05.11.2022
- 09:00
MAIB
3 2
Volta
Тур 7
30.10.2022
- 10:00
Interdnestrcom
0 6
Mold Progress
30.10.2022
- 10:00
FC Gagauzia
5 6
Ecolux
30.10.2022
- 10:00
Volta
11 3
Red Devils
12.11.2022
- 09:00
TehMet
2 0
MAIB
Тур 8
06.11.2022
- 10:00
Dynamis
5 4
FC Gagauzia
06.11.2022
- 10:00
MAIB
1 5
Interdnestrcom
06.11.2022
- 10:00
Ecolux
4 2
Volta
06.11.2022
- 10:00
Red Devils
2 4
TehMet
Тур 9
13.11.2022
- 10:00
Mold Progress
4 0
MAIB
13.11.2022
- 10:00
Volta
4 1
Dynamis
13.11.2022
- 10:00
Interdnestrcom
2 1
Red Devils
13.11.2022
- 10:00
TehMet
4 2
Ecolux