Зимний кубок по мини-футболу

2022
Плей-офф
25.12.2022
- 13:10
Interdnestrcom
0 1
Standart USAuto
25.12.2022
- 13:10
GREBENIK
5 0
ТХК
24.12.2022
- 12:00
Импульс-Фарба
3 1
Arsenal-Tiras
24.12.2022
- 12:00
Патриот
1 3
Gold Mix
24.12.2022
- 13:10
Электромаш
1 2
Энергетик
24.12.2022
- 13:10
Oktavian
5 1
Аварим
25.12.2022
- 12:00
Импульс-Фарба
2 2
Gold Mix
25.12.2022
- 12:00
Энергетик
1 2
Oktavian
25.12.2022
- 14:20
Gold Mix
1 5
Энергетик
25.12.2022
- 14:20
Импульс-Фарба
1 1
Oktavian
Групповой этап
Lions King Cup
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
3
0
0
8
1
7
9
2
3
1
1
1
12
7
5
4
3
GREBENIK
н в п
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
4
4
ТХК
п п п
3
0
0
3
1
14
-13
0
Interdnestrcom
Standart USAuto
GREBENIK
ТХК
1 Interdnestrcom 4–0 2–1
2 Standart USAuto 3–3 9–0
3 GREBENIK 3–1
4 ТХК 0–2
Тур 1
04.12.2022
- 13:20
ТХК
0 2
Interdnestrcom
04.12.2022
- 14:30
Standart USAuto
3 3
GREBENIK
Тур 2
11.12.2022
- 11:00
Interdnestrcom
4 0
Standart USAuto
11.12.2022
- 13:20
GREBENIK
3 1
ТХК
Тур 3
18.12.2022
- 12:10
Interdnestrcom
2 1
GREBENIK
18.12.2022
- 12:10
Standart USAuto
9 0
ТХК
Lions Cup. Группа А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
2
1
0
12
8
4
7
2
3
1
1
1
7
9
-2
4
3
Arion
н н п
3
0
2
1
7
8
-1
2
4
3
0
2
1
5
6
-1
2
Импульс-Фарба
Аварим
Arion
Штрих-М
1 Импульс-Фарба 7–4
2 Аварим 2–1 1–1
3 Arion 3–3
4 Штрих-М 1–2 3–3
Тур 1
04.12.2022
- 11:00
Импульс-Фарба
7 4
Аварим
04.12.2022
- 12:10
Штрих-М
3 3
Arion
Тур 2
11.12.2022
- 13:20
Arion
3 3
Импульс-Фарба
11.12.2022
- 14:30
Аварим
1 1
Штрих-М
Тур 3
18.12.2022
- 11:00
Аварим
2 1
Arion
18.12.2022
- 11:00
Штрих-М
1 2
Импульс-Фарба
Lions Cup. Группа В
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
3
2
0
1
9
7
2
6
2
3
2
0
1
9
8
1
6
3
3
1
0
2
7
10
-3
3
4
3
1
0
2
7
7
0
3
Энергетик
Патриот
Электромаш
Бендерский хлеб
1 Энергетик 5–2 4–0
2 Патриот 2–1
3 Электромаш 2–5 5–1
4 Бендерский хлеб 5–0
Тур 1
04.12.2022
- 11:00
Электромаш
2 5
Патриот
04.12.2022
- 13:20
Бендерский хлеб
5 0
Энергетик
Тур 2
11.12.2022
- 12:10
Энергетик
4 0
Электромаш
11.12.2022
- 14:30
Патриот
2 1
Бендерский хлеб
Тур 3
18.12.2022
- 13:20
Электромаш
5 1
Бендерский хлеб
18.12.2022
- 13:20
Энергетик
5 2
Патриот
Lions Cup. Группа С
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Gold Mix
в н в
3
2
1
0
11
3
8
7
2
Oktavian
н н в
3
1
2
0
8
5
3
5
3
3
1
1
1
10
9
1
4
4
Синай
п п п
3
0
0
3
4
16
-12
0
Gold Mix
Oktavian
Arsenal-Tiras
Синай
1 Gold Mix 0–0 4–3
2 Oktavian 3–3 5–2
3 Arsenal-Tiras 4–2
4 Синай 0–7
Тур 1
04.12.2022
- 12:10
Синай
0 7
Gold Mix
04.12.2022
- 14:30
Oktavian
3 3
Arsenal-Tiras
Тур 2
11.12.2022
- 11:00
Gold Mix
0 0
Oktavian
11.12.2022
- 12:10
Arsenal-Tiras
4 2
Синай
Тур 3
18.12.2022
- 14:30
Oktavian
5 2
Синай
18.12.2022
- 14:30
Gold Mix
4 3
Arsenal-Tiras