ТРЕТИЙ ТУР: РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ

WINTER CUP-2021

ГРУППА «А»

18.12.21 15:20 ФК «GOLD MIX» ФК «БАВАРИЯ» 0:2

Голы: 18 — Макарычев А. (0:1), 28 — Абрашин М. (0:2)

18.12.21 15:20 ФК «STANDART USAUTO» ФК «ИМПУЛЬС» 9:0

Голы: 5 — Вишневский С. (1:0), 13 — Вишневский С. (2:0), 13 — Ватюк В. (3:0), 18 — Бурдюжа В. (4:0), 21, AG — Руденко Д. (5:0), 23 — Добыш С. (6:0), 25 — Мокон И. (7:0), 26 — Ватюк В. (8:0), 37 — Бурдюжа В. (9:0)

ГРУППА «В»

18.12.21 14:10 ФК «ТМК» ФК «БЕНДЕРСКИЙ ХЛЕБ» 3:5

Голы: 6 — Питюл Г. (0:1), 8 — Семенов В. (1:1), 20 — Снегур В. (2:1), 24 — Думанов А. (3:1), 26 — Бурдила Р. (3:2), 30 — Питюл Г. (3:3), 36 — Питюл Г. (3:4), 38 — Питюл Г. (3:5)

18.12.21 14:10 ФК «СПАРТА» ФК «OKTAVIAN» 2:2

Голы: 13 — Капацына Я. (0:1), 28 — Капацына Я. (0:2), 29, AG — Кожухарь И. (1:2), 38 — Моломан С. (2:2)

Предупреждения: 23 — Пиляк Г.

Удаления: 7 — Пиляк Е.

ГРУППА «С»

18.12.21 13:00 ФК «NORTHLAND» ФК «ЗАРЯ-ГЛИНОЕ» 1:2

Голы: 18 — Антюхов Д. (0:1), 22 — Кодряну Д. (1:1), 29 — Антюхов Д. (1:2)

Предупреждения: 27 — Кисляк В., 28 — Терлецкий Т.

18.12.21 13:00 ФК «УНИСПОРТ» ФК «ИМПЕРИЯ» 1:8

Голы: 8 — Мезернюк А. (0:1), 10 — Кунецкий М. (0:2), 17, AG — Мицул Е. (0:3), 23 — Мезернюк А. (0:4), 25 — Мезернюк А. (0:5), 29 — Кунецкий М. (0:6), 35 — Мезернюк А. (0:7), 37 — Бешляга Ю. (1:7), 40 — Мезернюк А. (1:8)

INTERNATIONAL WINTER CUP-2021

18.12.21 16:30 ФК «DYNAMIS» ФК «IDC» 2:2

Голы: 3 — Апостолов А. (0:1), 13 — Пикус И. (0:2), 26 — Apostolov A. (1:2), 36 — Bejenari V. (2:2)

18.12.21 16:30 ФК «TIRAMET» ФК «ТХК» 7:0

Голы: 10 — Байдан В. (1:0), 13 — Боровский Е. (2:0), 13 — Диордиев А. (3:0), 15 — Диордиев А. (4:0), 43 — Диордиев А. (5:0), 43 — Соколов Д. (6:0), 45 — Диордиев А. (7:0)

18.12.21 17:50 ФК «GREBENIK» ФК «KRASNAYA ZVEZDA» 3:2

Голы: 7 — Синьковский С. (1:0), 17 — Склифос В. (2:0), 20 — Кирев И. (3:0), 25 — Шевченко М. (3:1), 48 — Боц О. (3:2)

Предупреждения: 5 — Боц О., 46 — Мырза Ю.

Турнирная таблица на сайте: http://lionsarena.md/arena/events/mini-football-winter-cup-2021/

Плей-офф 2021/2022

Плей-офф 2021-22. Группа А

# Клуб И В Н П О
1
Buteni
3 2 1 0 7
2
Moldindconbank
3 1 2 0 5
3
Тирас
3 1 0 2 3
4
Potencial
3 0 1 2 1

Плей-офф 2021-22. Группа В

# Клуб И В Н П О
1
Dinamis II
3 3 0 0 9
2
Standart USAuto
3 2 0 1 6
3
Сбербанк
3 1 0 2 3
4
Rapid Leova
3 0 0 3 0

Дни рождения

Июл 03
player photo
Дубровин Александр
Полузащитник
Авангард-TVPMR
Июл 03
лет
32
player photo
Вербецкий Виктор
Полузащитник
ММЗ
Июл 03
лет
39
player photo
Марчук Петр
Полузащитник
Tiras-Dent
Июл 03
лет
19
Июл 04
player photo
Киржой Григорий
Полузащитник
Униспорт
Июл 04
лет
42
player photo
Григорьев Евгений
Полузащитник
Бендерский хлеб
Июл 04
лет
42
player photo
Бакланов Владислав
Вратарь
VIVAFARM
Июл 04
лет
27
player photo
Терлецкий Тимур
Полузащитник
Northland
Июл 04
лет
19
P